Program Committee Members


  • Abdallah Rhattoy, Moulay Ismail University, Morocco
  • Alexander Chefranov, Eastern Mediterranean University, North Cyprus
  • Annie Uthra R, SRM University, India
  • Anurag Sharma, CT Institute of Technology & Research, India
  • Athanasios Vasilakos, Lulea University of Technology, Sweden
  • Auday Al-Dulaimy, Beirut Arab University, Lebanon
  • Ayman EL-SAYED, Menoufia University, Egypt
  • Chenshu Hong, Guangzhou University, China
  • Deval Bhamare, Qatar University, Qatar
  • Emad Awada, Applied Science University, Jordan
  • Fabrizio Messina, University of Catania, Italy
  • Fatiha Mebarki, Badji Mokhtar university annaba, Algeria
  • George A. Papakostas, Eastern Macedonia and Thrace Institute of Technology, Greece
  • Giuseppe Di Modica, University of Catania, Italy
  • Guoyao Xu, Wayne State University, United States
  • Gyu Myoung Lee, Liverpool John Moores University, Korea
  • Hadi Tabatabaee, Shahid Beheshti University, Iran
  • Hamed Vahdatnejad, University of Birjand, Iran
  • Hamid Arabnejad, IC4 (The Irish Centre for Cloud Computing), Dublin, Ireland
  • Hao-En Chueh,Yuanpei University Of Medical Technology, Taiwan
  • Harvey Hyman, Moffitt Cancer Center, USA
  • Hongzhi Wang, Harbin Institute of Technology, China
  • Isa Maleki, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Jamal El Abbadi, Mohammadia V University Rabat, Morocco
  • Joao Paulo Carvalho, INESC-ID / Instituto Superior Técnico - Universidade de Lisboa, Portugal
  • John Tass, University of Patras, Greece
  • José-Luis González-Sánchez, Research, Technological Innovation and Supercomputing Center of Extremadura, Spain
  • Julio Sahuquillo, Universitat Politecnica de Valencia, Spain
  • Junyao Zhang, Ericsson, USA
  • Mamoun Alazab, Macquarie University, Australia
  • Mark Joselli, Pontifícia Universidade Católica do Paraná, Brazil
  • Moca, Babeş-Bolyai University, România
  • Mohamed Arezki Mellal, M'Hamed Bougara University, Algeria
  • Mohamedmaher Benismail, King saud University, Saudi Arabia
  • NASEEM I IBRAHIM, Penn State University, USA
  • Nikos Parlavantzas, IRISA, France
  • Noura Taleb, Badji Mokhtar University, Algeria
  • Ouafa Mah, Ouargla university, Algeria
  • Peiman Mohammadi, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Poovammal E, SRM University, India
  • Prakash Duraisamy, University of Central Missouri, United States
  • Robert Charles Green, Bowling Green State University, USA
  • Rustem Dautov, Kazan Federal University, Russia
  • Sharma, Sugam K, Iowa State University, USA
  • Susumu Date, Osaka University, Japan
  • Thang Le Duc, Sungkyunkwan University, South Korea
  • Wang, Feiyi, Oak Ridge National Laboratory, USA
  • Yinjiangling, Data Scientist at Apple inc, USA
  • Yoji Yamato, NTT Corporation, Japan
  • Yongzhi Wang, Xidian University, China
  • Zaheer Khan, University of the West of England Bristol, United Kingdom